C2G - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $508.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659787

Description: C2G - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-1L, Dell GP-XFP-1L) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Force10 E1200, E300, E600

Mfr Part #: GP-XFP-1L-LEG

MSRP: $579.99