C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659782

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1F) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Force10 C150 Resilient Switch, C300 Resilient Switch

Mfr Part #: GP-SFP2-1F-LEG

MSRP: $57.99