Legrand Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $198.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659774

Description: Legrand Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD-LEG

MSRP: $273.99