C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659768

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG

MSRP: $87.99