C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $122.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659760

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-LEG

MSRP: $144.99