C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Base-FX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA C…

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659759

Description: C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Base-FX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX) - GigE - 1000Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100FX-LEG

MSRP: $80.99