Legrand Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant) - SFP+ transceiver modu…

Category: Channel converter
  $156.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659750

Description: Legrand Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC multi-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: FTLX1471D3BCL-LEG

MSRP: $164.70