C2G Finisar FTLC1121RDNL 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver TAA - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compl…

Category: Channel converter
  $34,187.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659742

Description: C2G Finisar FTLC1121RDNL 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver TAA - CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLC1121RDNL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: FTLC1121RDNL-LEG

MSRP: $48,198.43