C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $59.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659730

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG

MSRP: $88.92