C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (…

Category: Channel converter
  $85.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659722

Description: C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG

MSRP: $90.75