C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659720

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-LEG

MSRP: $84.99