C2G - CFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $9,905.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659715

Description: C2G - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: WS-X6904-40G-2T, WS-X6904-40G-2T=, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL=

Mfr Part #: CFP-40G-LR4-LEG

MSRP: $10,999.99