C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659697

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM732F) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for NETGEAR GSM7224, M4300-28G-PoE+

Mfr Part #: AGM732F-LEG

MSRP: $74.99