C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659696

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+

Mfr Part #: AGM731F-LEG