C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659691

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T; Nortel Passport 8000

Mfr Part #: AA1419013-E5-LEG

MSRP: $83.99