C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Uncategorized
  $295.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Uncategorized by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659690

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 46C3447) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Lenovo Converged HX2310-E; Flex System SI4091; Storage DX8200C; System x3100 M5; x3250 M6

Mfr Part #: 46C3447-LEG

MSRP: $389.99