C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $297.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659684

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455883-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

Mfr Part #: 455883-B21-LEG

MSRP: $344.99