C2G Dell 430-4585 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,634.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34659679

Description: C2G Dell 430-4585 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P

Mfr Part #: 430-4585-LEG

MSRP: $2,399.99