C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Uncategorized
  $3,013.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Uncategorized by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659674

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270-1330 nm - for Brocade VDX 6940-36Q, 8770-4

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-LM4-LEG

MSRP: $3,999.99