Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN...

Category: Channel converter
  $2,932.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659674

Description: Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-LM4-LEG

MSRP: $3,999.99