C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659667

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOR) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOR-LEG

MSRP: $67.99