C2G Dell 407-BBOO 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659665

Description: C2G Dell 407-BBOO 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOO) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOO-LEG

MSRP: $70.99