C2G HP 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compli…

Category: Channel converter
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659655

Description: C2G HP 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070

Mfr Part #: 3CSFP91-LEG

MSRP: $50.65