C2G Dell 331-5310 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $537.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659653

Description: C2G Dell 331-5310 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064

Mfr Part #: 331-5310-LEG

MSRP: $749.99