C2G Dell 330-5819 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $255.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659649

Description: C2G Dell 330-5819 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-5819) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 330-5819-LEG

MSRP: $350.80