C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659642

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2879) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 3048, 6024F

Mfr Part #: 320-2879-LEG

MSRP: $84.99