C2G Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659634

Description: C2G Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 01-SSC-9789-LEG

MSRP: $67.99