Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $243.75
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 34658588

Description: Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module; OfficeConnect 1410 24

Mfr Part #: J4858D

MSRP: $325.00