Axiom SM10G-LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $430.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34634650

Description: Axiom SM10G-LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SM10G-LR-AX

MSRP: $523.00