Mellanox - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by QNAP Systems, Inc >>


Product Id: 34631524

Description: Mellanox - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

MSRP: $127.37