Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 18.3 m - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $422.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34610239

Description: Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: F512D5-5F60Y

MSRP: $581.76