Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - network cable - 53.3 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $1,103.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34603415

Description: Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 53.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9UYP5555AAF175

MSRP: $1,556.04