Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - network cable - 51.8 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $1,094.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34603414

Description: Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 51.8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9UYP5555AAF170

MSRP: $1,543.36