Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - network cable - 24 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34603324

Description: Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 24 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9UYL5E5EAAM024

MSRP: $1,301.66