Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - network cable - 56 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $1,102.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34603245

Description: Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 56 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9UYL5555AAM056

MSRP: $1,554.60