Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 48.5 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34603000

Description: Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 48.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TYP5E5EAAF159

MSRP: $842.64