Ruckus - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $3,055.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Ruckus Wireless >>


Product Id: 34600623

Description: Ruckus - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ESR4 - MTP multi-mode - up to 300 m

Mfr Part #: E40G-QSFP-ESR4

MSRP: $3,995.00