Ruckus - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $982.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Ruckus Wireless >>


Product Id: 34600151

Description: Ruckus - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m

Mfr Part #: E40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI

MSRP: $995.00