Panduit Opti-Core pigtail - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $8.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584197

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9B3A-NM3

MSRP: $12.68