Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 1 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584190

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - blue

Mfr Part #: F9B3A-3AM1

MSRP: $59.28