Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies - network cable - 8.53 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584171

Description: Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 8.53 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F98RP5NQSQNF028

MSRP: $581.74