Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies - network cable - 2.5 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $396.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584155

Description: Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: F98RL6NQSQNM2.5

MSRP: $558.68