Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies - network cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $398.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584142

Description: Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F98RL5NQSQNM003

MSRP: $560.60