Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 24.1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584118

Description: Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 24.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow

Mfr Part #: F98HP6NLSSNF079

MSRP: $641.14