Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 14 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $437.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584085

Description: Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow

Mfr Part #: F98HP6NLSSNF046

MSRP: $602.70