Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 7.01 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Signal cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34584062

Description: Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow

Mfr Part #: F98HP6NLSSNF023

MSRP: $575.90