Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 47 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $55.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34583749

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F923RANSNSNM047

MSRP: $76.60