Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 41 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34583743

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 41 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F923RANSNSNM041

MSRP: $72.52