Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 39 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34583741

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 39 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F923RANSNSNM039

MSRP: $74.72