Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies


MSRP$668.22
$414.00
Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 4.88 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F)
  • 4.88 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F)
  • 4.88 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $414.00
MSRP: $668.22
Mfr Part #: F9TRP5NQSSNF016
SHI Part #: 34581101
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionPanduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$668.22
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandPanduit
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length4.88 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO single-mode
Connectivity
Connector12 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO single-mode - female
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Fiber Qty12
Image Color DisclaimerThe displayed product image may be a different color
Length4.88 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OS1/OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-604-10, TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5