Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 2.44 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $388.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34581094

Description: Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 2.44 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TRP5NQSSNF008

MSRP: $658.44